College Basketball

Regular Season

November 5, 2012

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – Gwynedd Mercy @ Mansfield (M) (Exhibition)

November 6, 2012

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Binghamton (W) (Exhibition)

November 12, 2012

Mackenzie Brown, C, Penn College – Pitt Titusville @ Penn College (W)

Ethan Kline, G, Penn College – Pitt Titusville @ Penn College (M)

Kelsey Ryan, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Chestnut Hill (W)

November 13, 2012

Onyema Utti, F, Mansfield - Mansfield @ Roberts Wesleyan (M)

 

November 15, 2012

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes - Shenandoah@ Wilkes (W)

November 16, 2012

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming – PSU Wilkes Barre @ Lycoming (M)

@ Lycoming Tip-Off Tournament

Tyler Breznitsky, G, Wilkes – PSU Hazelton @ Wilkes (M)

Steve Artzerounian, F, Misericordia – Baptist Bible @ Misericordia (M)

@ Laurel Line Tourney

Lauren Smicherko, G, Misericordia – Misericordia vs. CCNY

@ St. Mary’s City, MD (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs. Salem International

@ Shippensburg Classic (M)

November 17, 2012

Patrick Dougher, G, Lycoming – Salisbury @ Lycoming (M)

@ Lycoming Tip-Off Tournament Championship Game

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes - Wilkes @ PSU Wilkes-Barre (W)

Hannah Seely, G, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Rosemont (W)

@ St. Mary’s, MD

Anthony Sergio, G, Misericordia – Marymount @ Misericordia (M)

@ Laurel Line Tourney Championship Game

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven and Julia Stevenson, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Lock Haven (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs. Chestnut Hill @ Shippensburg (M)

@ Shippensburg Classic (M)

November 20, 2012

Caitlin Kessler, G/F, Misericordia & Shannon Wheeler, G, Lycoming – Misericordia @ Lycoming (W)

Kevin Anthony, F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Susquehanna (M)

Kiersten Steer, F, Penn College – Alfred @ Penn College  (W)

Scott Fenton, G/F, Penn College – Alfred @ Penn College (M)

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes – Marywood @ Wilkes (W)

Bernard Edmonds, C, Wilkes – Baptist Bible @ Wilkes (M)

Ross Danzig, G, Scranton – Scranton @ Misericordia (M)

Armand Marshall, F, Lock Haven – PSU Wilkes Barre @ Lock Haven (M)

November 24, 2012

Andy Charles, F, Centenary - Misericordia @ Centenary (M)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield - Mansfield @ Buffalo (M)

November 25, 2012

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming and Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes - Lycoming @ Wilkes (M)

November 27, 2012

Julia Stevenson, F/C, Mansfield – Houghton @ Mansfield (W)

November 28, 2012

Kat Andriani, G/F, Lycoming – Alvernia @ Lycoming (W)

Anthony Martin, G, and Justin Miller, C, Lycoming – Alvernia @ Lycoming (M)

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Hazelton @ Penn College (W)

Jason Greenfield, F, Penn College – PSU Hazelton @ Penn College (M)

Lauren Smicherko, G, Misericordia – Wilkes @ Misericordia (W)

Pat Furst, F, Wilkes and Cael Evans, F, Misericordia – Wilkes @ Misericordia (M)

Hannah Gildea, G, Lock Haven – Notre Dame College (OH) @ Lock Haven (W)

December 1, 2012

Janelle Ziminski, G, Lycoming – Hood @ Lycoming (W)

Anthony Martin, G, Lycoming – Hood @ Lycoming (M)

Nicole Reyez Molina, G, Penn College - Penn College @ PSU Mont Alto (W)

Scott Fenton, G/F, Penn College - Penn College @ PSU Mont Alto (M)

Kayla Espigh, G, Mansfield – Edinboro @ Mansfield (W)

Chuck Harper, G/F, Mansfield – Edinboro @ Mansfield (M)

Megan Kazmerski, G, Wilkes – DeSales @ Wilkes (W)

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – DeSales @ Wilkes (M)

Nikki Baro, F, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Manhattanville (W)

Travis Buckner, G, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Manhattanville (M)

Kelsey Ryan, F, Lock Haven – Millersville @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Millersville @ Lock Haven (M)

December 2, 2012

Kayla Espigh, G, Mansfield – Slippery Rock @ Mansfield (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – Slippery Rock @ Mansfield (M)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Shippensburg @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Shippensburg @ Lock Haven (M)

December 3, 2012

Chelsea Brown, G/F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ PSU Hazelton (W)

Brittany Mang, G, Marywood – Marywood @ Misericordia (W)

Spencer Ortmyer, F/C, Susquehanna – Susquehanna @ Misericordia (M)

December 4, 2012

Bridget Carney, F/C, Mansfield – Central Penn @ Mansfield (W)

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Central Penn @ Mansfield (M)

December 5, 2012

Julia Antonelli, G/F & Shannon Wheeler, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Elizabethtown (W)

Michael Rudy, F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Elizabethtown (M)

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Wilkes Barre @ PCT (W)

Jesse Newman, G/F, Penn College – PSU Wilkes Barre @ PCT (M)

Bernard Edmonds, C, Wilkes – Wilkes @ CCNY (M)

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Scranton (W)

December 7, 2012

Tyler Breznitsky, G, Wilkes – Susquehanna @ Wilkes (M)

December 8, 2012

Julia Antonelli, G/F, Lycoming – Arcadia @ Lycoming (W)

Anthony Martin, G, Lycoming – Arcadia @ Lycoming (M)

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield @ West Chester (W)

Kenny Johnson, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ West Chester (M)

Ellen Rich, C, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Susquehanna (W)

Jeremy Hartman, G/F, Wilkes vs. Central Penn at Kings (M)

J.J. Hilliard, G, Lock Haven – LHU @ Mercyhurst (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven @ Mercyhurst (M)

December 11, 2012

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – Berkeley @ Wilkes (M)

December 14, 2012

Rachael Scheller, G, Lycoming – Messiah @ Lycoming (W)

William Wingate, G, Lycoming – Messiah @ Lycoming (M)

December 16, 2012

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming – King’s @ Lycoming (M) (Becomes all-time MAC assist leader)

December 17, 2012

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – Luzerne C.C. at Penn College (W)

Nathaniel Brown, G, Penn College – Rochester (MI) at Penn College (M)

December 18, 2012

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield at California (W)

Chuck Harper, G/F, Mansfield – Mansfield at California (M)

Leanna Tallamy, F, Muhlenberg- Muhlenberg at Misericordia (W)

Justin Grotevant, F, Misericordia – Pitt-Greensburg at Misericordia (M)

Emily Daugherty, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven at East Stroudsburg (W)

Armandi Marshall, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven at East Stroudsburg (M)

December 19, 2012

Katie Yale, G/F, Mansfield – Mansfield at IUP (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – Mansfield at IUP (M)

J.J. Hilliard, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven at Kutztown (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven at Kutztown (M)

December 28, 2012

Julia Antonelli, G/F, Lycoming – MA College of Liberal Arts vs. Lycoming @ Lycoming (W)

- Hoops for Hounds Tourney

December 29, 2012

Julia Antonelli, G/F, Lycoming – Lycoming vs. Eastern @ Lycoming (W)

- Consolation - Hoops for Hounds Tourney

Ihsaan Davis, G, Lycoming – Lycoming vs. Cairn @ Lycoming (M) - Basinger Tourney

Matt Greene, G, Misericordia- Misericordia vs. SUNY Westbury @ St. Marys, Maryland (M)

Lauren Smicherko, G, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Lebanon Valley (W)

December 30, 2012

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming – Lycoming vs. John Jay @ Lycoming (M)

- Championship - Basinger Tourney

Carl Evans, F, Misericordia – Misericordia vs. St Marys @ St Marys, Maryland (M)

Emily Daughtery, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Pitt-Johnstown (W)

January 2, 2013

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield – Lemoyne @ Mansfield (W)

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – Marywood @ Wilkes (M

)Pedro Perez, G, Albright – Wilkes @ Albright (M)

Lauren Smicherko, G, Misericordia – Susquehanna @ Misericordia (W)

January 3, 2013

Ali Derr, F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Kings (W)

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – Scranton @ Wilkes (M)

January 4, 2013

Megan McSwain, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Mercyhurst (W)

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Mercyhurst (M)

Hannah Seely, G, Misericordia – SUNY Geneseo @ Misericordia (W)

Kelsey Ryans, F, Lock Haven – Cheyney @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Cheney @ Lock Haven (M)

January 5, 2013

Olivia Manges, G/F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Widner (W)

Anthony Martin, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Widner (M)

Katie Fitzpatrick, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Gannon (W)

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Gannon (M)

Jeremy Skoloda, G, York – Misericordia @ York (M)

Kacie Hershey, F, Lock Haven – West Chester @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – West Chester @ Lock Haven (M)

January 6, 2013

Nic Wilkins, F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ PSU Wilkes Barre (M)

Mac Maldarelli, Jr., 149, Lock Haven – West Virginia @ Lock Haven (Wrestling)

January 7, 2013

Ellen Rich, C, Wilkes – PSU-Harrisburg @ Wilkes (W)

January 9, 2013

Caitlin Bach, F, Lebanon Valley – Lebanon Valley @ Lycoming (W)

Kevin Anthony, F, Lycoming – Lebanon Valley @ Lycoming (M)

Chelsea Brown, G/F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Delaware Valley (W)

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Delaware Valley (M)

Tyann McDaniels, G, Misericordia – Eastern @ Misericordia (W)

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – Eastern @ Misericordia (M)

January 11, 2013

Jena Matter, F/C, Katie Fitzpatrick, G, Shaleta Heyward, G, Megan McSwain, G, Mansfield

Clarion @ Mansfield (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – Clarion @ Mansfield (M)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg (M)

January 12, 2013

January 7, 2013 Ellen Rich, C, Wilkes – PSU-Harrisburg @ Wilkes (W)

Olivia Manges, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Stevenson (W)

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming - Lycoming @ Stevenson (M)

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Greater Allegheny @ Penn College (W)

Scott Fenton, G/F, Penn College – PSU Greater Allegheny @ Penn College (M)

Shaleta Heyward, G, Mansfield – Lock Haven @ Mansfield (W)

Chuck Harper, G/F, Mansfield – Lock Haven @ Mansfield (M)

Megan Kazmerski, G, Wilkes – Manhattanville @ Wilkes (W)

Brandon Sheldon, F, Wilkes – Manhattanville @ Wilkes (M)

Melissa DeHaas, C, FDU-Florham – FDU-Florham @ Misericordia (W)

Sean Bieski, G/F, Misericordia – FDU-Florham @ Misericordia (M)

JJ Hilliard, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Mansfield (W)

Terrell Johnson, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Mansfield (M)

Earl Brown, F, St. Francis – St. Francis at Fairleigh Dickinson (M)

January 14, 2013

Sam Baro, F, Misericordia – Misericordia Cougars @ PSU Altoona (W)

January 16, 2013

Julia Antonelli, G/F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Albright (W)

Chris Foreman, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Albright (M)

Alyssa DeRichie, G, Mansfield – East Stroudsburg @ Mansfield (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – East Stroudsburg @ Mansfield (M)

Chelsea Brown, G/F, Wilkes – King’s @ Wilkes (W)

Jim Brackett, F, Wilkes – King’s @ Wilkes (M)

Sondrine Glovas, G, DeSales – Misericordia @ DeSales (W)

Brett Moyer, F, DeSales – Misericordia @ DeSales (M)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Slippery Rock @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Slippery Rock @ Lock Haven (M)

January 19, 2013

Victoria Siebecker, G, Lycoming – Elizabethtown @ Lycoming (W)

William Wingate, G, Lycoming – Elizabethtown @ Lycoming (M)

Emma Lacey, G/F, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Shippensburg (W)

Mark Wilmer, F, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Shippensburg (M)

Ginny Edwards, F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ FDU-Florham (W)

Alec Wizar, G, Wilkes- Wilkes @ FDU-Florham (M)

Agatha Drozd, G, Delaware Valley – Misericordia @ Delaware Valley (W)

Zach Sly, G, Delaware Valley – Misericordia @ Delaware Valley (M)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Edinboro @ Lock Haven (W)

Dave Garcia, G, Lock Haven – Edinboro @ Lock Haven (M)

January 21, 2013

Jenna Matzinger, G, Penn College – Central Penn @ Penn College (W)

Devon Dorsey, F, Central Penn – Central Penn @ Penn College (M)

Kayla Sileo, G/F, Misericordia – PSU Wilkes-Barre @ Misericordia (W)

January 23, 2013

Rachael Sheller, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Alvernia (W)

Anthony Martin, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Alvernia (M)

Jenna Mater, F/C, Mansfield – Bloomsburg @ Mansfield (W)

Kenny Johnson, G, Mansfield – Bloomsburg @ Mansfield (M)

Chelsea Brown, G/F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Eastern (W)

Tyler Breznitsky, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Eastern (M)

Kaitlyn Michaels, PG, Misericordia – King’s @ Misericordia (W)

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – King’s @ Misericordia (M)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Clarion (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Clarion (M)

January 24, 2013

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Brandywine @ Penn College (W)

Scott Fenton, G/F, Penn College – PSU Brandywine @ Penn College (M)

January 26, 2013

Olivia Manges, G, Lycoming – Widener @ Lycoming (W)

Jerald Williams, G, Lycoming – Widener @ Lycoming (M)

Jenna Matzinger, G, Penn College – Davis College @ Penn College (W)

Katie Fitzpatrick, G, Mansfield – Cheyney @ Mansfield (W)

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Cheyney @ Mansfield (M)

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes – Delaware Valley @ Wilkes (W)

Tyler Breznitsky, G, Wilkes – Delaware Valley @ Wilkes (M)

Rachel Groom, C, FDU-Florham – Misericordia @ FDU-Florham (W)

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – Misericordia @ FDU-Florham (M)

Kacie Hershey, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ California (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven- Lock Haven @ California (M)

January 30, 2013

Olivia Manges, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Messiah (W)

Michael Ruday, F, Lycoming- Lycoming @ Messiah (M)

Jenna Matzinger, G, and Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Schuykill @ Penn College (W)

Patrick Killian, G, Penn College – PSU Schuykill @ Penn College (M)

Julia Stevenson, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Kutztown (W)

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Kutztown (M)

Lindsey Chester, G, Wilkes – Misericordia @ Wilkes (W) – Wilkes Broadcast

Nic Wilkins, F, Wilkes – Misericordia @ Wilkes (M) – Wilkes Broadcast

Kayla Sileo, G/F, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Wilkes (W) - Misericordia Broadcast

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – Misericordia @ Wilkes (M) - Misericordia Broadcast

Kelsey Ryan, F, Lock Haven – IUP @ Lock Haven (W)

Armandi Marshal, F, Lock Haven – IUP @ Lock Haven (M)

February 2, 2013

Janelle Ziminski, G, Lycoming – Stevenson @ Lycoming (W)

Michael Rudy, F, Lycoming – Stevenson @ Lycoming (M)

Jenna Mater, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Millersville (W)

Kenny Johnson, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Millersville (M)

Lindsey Chester, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Manhattanville (W)

Cameron Hinkel, G/F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ Manhattanville (M)

Lauren Smicherko, G, Misericordia – DeSales @ Misericordia (W)

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – DeSales @ Misericordia (M)

Sami Lane, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Gannon (W)

Terrell Johnson, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Gannon (M)

February 4, 2013

Megan Kazmerski, G, Wilkes – Keystone College @ Wilkes (W)

Rottisha Lewis, F, Mt. St, Mary’s – Misericordia Cougars @ Mt. St. Mary’s (W)

February 5, 2013

Courtney Riggs, G, PSU York – PSU York at Penn College (W)

Xavier Smith, F, PSU York and Nate Brown, G, Penn College – PSU York at Penn College (M)

February 6, 2013

Janelle Ziminski, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ LVC (W)

William Wingate, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ LVC (M)

Katie Fitzpatrick, G, Mansfield – West Chester @ Mansfield (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – West Chester @ Mansfield (M)

Ginny Edwards, F, Wilkes – FDU- Florham @ Wilkes (W)

Chris Shovlin, G, Wilkes – FDU-Florham @ Wilkes (M)

Kaitlyn Dougherty, G, Eastern University- Misericordia at Eastern (W)

Justin Grotevant, F, Misericordia- Misericordia at Eastern (M)

Hannah Gildea, G, Lock Haven – Mercyhurst @ Lock Haven (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Mercyhurst @ Lock Haven (M)

February 9, 2013

Kat Andriani, G/F, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Arcadia (W)

William Wingate, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Arcadia (M)

Katie Yale, G/F, Mansfield – Shippensburg @ Mansfield (W)

Joe Bell, F, Mansfield – Shippensburg @ Mansfield (M)

Megan Kazmerski, G, Wilkes – Eastern @ Wilkes (W)

Tyler Breznitsky, G, Wilkes – Eastern @ Wilkes (M)

Hannah Seely, G, Misericordia – Delaware Valley @ Misericordia (W)

Justin Grotevant, F, Misericordia – Delaware Valley @ Misericordia (M)

Kacie Hershey, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Edinboro (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Edinboro (M)

February 10, 2013

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – PSU Scranton @ Penn College (W)

Christopher Carrington. G/F, Penn College – PSU Scranton @ Penn College (M)

February 12, 2013

Kat Andriani, G/F, Lycoming – Albright @ Lycoming (W)

Rob Pillow IV, G, Lycoming – Albright @ Lycoming (M)

Jamie Steer, G/C, Penn College – Penn College @ PSU Brandywine (W)

Ellen Rich, C, Wilkes – Wilkes @ DeSales (W)

Steve Stravinski, G/F, Wilkes – Wilkes @ DeSales (M)

Katlin Michaels, G, Kings – Misericordia @ King’s (W)

Justin Grotevant, F, Misericordia – Misericordia @ King’s (M)

February 13, 2013

Megan McSwain, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ East Stroudsburg (W)

Joe Bell, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ East Stroudsburg (M)

Sami Lane, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Slippery Rock (W)

Wali Hepburn, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ Slippery Rock (M)

February 16, 2013

Olivia Manges, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Hood (W)

Patrick Dougher, G, and Anthony Martin, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Hood (M)

Katie Fitzpatric, G, Jenna Matter, F/C, and Alyssa Derichie, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Cheyney (W)

Joe Bell, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Cheyney (M)

Elena Stambone, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ King’s (W)

Alec Wizar, G, Wilkes – Wilkes @ King’s (M)

Kayla Sileo, G/F, and Tyann McDaniel, G,  Misericordia – Manhattanville @ Misericordia (W)

Steve Ware, F, Misericordia – Manhattanville @ Misericordia (M)

Sami Lane, G, Lock Haven – California @ Lock Haven (W)

Nate Walters, F, Lock Haven – California @ Lock Haven (M)

February 20, 2013

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield and Alyssa Derichie, G, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Bloomsburg (W)

Chuck Harper, G/F, Mansfield – Mansfield @ Bloomsburg (M)

Emily Daugherty, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs Clarion (W)

Elijah Cooper, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs Clarion (M)

February 23, 2013

Chuck Harper, G, Mansfield – Mansfield vs Millersville (M)

Kayla Espigh, G, Mansfield- Mansfield vs Millersville (W)

Marrysa Moyer, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs Gannon (W)

Kasheef Festus, F, Lock Haven – Lock Haven vs Gannon (M)

February 27, 2013

Joe Bell, F, Chuck Harper, G, Mansfield – Mansfield vs Kutztown (M)

Jena Matter, F/C, Mansfield – Mansfield vs Kutztown (W)

Sami Lane, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ IUP (W)

Terrell Johnson, G, Lock Haven – Lock Haven @ IUP (M)

 

Post Season – MAC Playoffs

February 18, 2013

Rachael Scheller, G & Lee Ann Randall, G, Lycoming

Lycoming @ Elizabethtown (W), Commonwealth First Round

February 20, 2013

Will Wingate, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Albright (M)

Commonwealth Semi-Finals

Daulton Derr, F, Delaware Valley – Misericordia @ Delaware Valley (M)

Freedom Semi-Finals

February 23, 2013

Jerald Williams, G, Anthony Martin, G, John Ryan Wolf, G, Lycoming – Lycoming @ Alvernia (M)

Commonwealth Championship

March 2, 2013

Charles Becoats, G, Mansfield – Bloomsburg @ Mansfield (M)

PSAC Playoffs

March 5, 2013

Whis Grant, G, ESU – Mansfield @ East Stroudsburg (M)

PSAC Playoffs