ESPN WILLIAMSPORT SCOREBOARD

 

Alumni Database

BASEBALL 

Jim Bennett, Williamsport, PSU-Altoona, Baseball

 

Shane Carey, Loyalsock, St. Joseph’s University, Baseball

 

Alex Cillo, Loyalsock, Bucknell University

 

Ben Colburn, Muncy, Ursinus

 

Chad Jacobson, Montoursville, East Stroudsburg University, Baseball

 

Josh Keener, Williamsport, Coastal Carolina University, Baseball

 

Colin Kelly, Loyalsock, East Stroudsburg University, Baseball

 

Don Kinney Jr, Loyalsock, East Stroudsburg University

 

Matt Miller, Montoursville, Mansfield University, Baseball

 

Ryan Miller, Montoursville, Rider University, Baseball

 

Vince Molesky, Montoursville, Mout Saint Mary’s University

 

Gabe Noyalis, Loyalsock, Bucknell University

 

Seth Pauling, Montgomery, Bloomsburg University, Baseball

 

Marc Schoch, Montoursville, LaSalle University, Baseball

 

Derek Smith, Jersey Shore, Pitt-Bradford

 

Stephen Stopper, Loyalsock, Rider University

 

Jon Taddeo, Williamsport, Mansfield University, Baseball

 

Levi Tate, Loyalsock, King’s College

 

Kurt Wertz, South Williamsport, Towson University, Baseball

 

Joel Worthington, Montgomery, Mansfield University, Baseball

 

BASKETBALL – MEN’S

 

Rezin Davis, Hughesville, Hobart College, Men’s Basketball

Brian Gerney, Huhgesville, Dickinson

 

Dontahe Jordan, Williamsport, Bloomsburg University, Men’s Basketball
Will Kelly, Loyalsock, Lycoming College, Men’s Basketball

 

Dante Marks, Basketball, Penn State Wilkes-Barre

 

Isaiah Twine, Williamsport, West Chester, Men’s Basketball

 

Taylor Volpe, Hughesville, Lycoming College, Men’s Basketball

 

BASKETBALL – WOMEN’S

 

Julia Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Mansfield Unversity, Women’s Basketball

 

FIELD HOCKEY

 

Marissa Bonnell, Muncy, Mansfield University, Field Hockey

 

Danielle Hackenberg, Milton, Mansfield University, Field Hockey

 

FOOTBALL

 

Jerry Bennett, Williamsport, Lock Haven University, Football

 

Pat Carey, Loyalsock, Bloomsburg University, Football

 

Anthony Cascio, Montoursville, Bloomsburg University, Football

 

Mike Eck, Williamsport, Lafayette University, Football

 

Samuel Eck, Jersey Shore, Bloomsburg University, Football

 

Ryan Eck, Loyalsock, Susquehanna University, Football

 

Luke Ellison, Montoursville, Lock Haven University, Football

 

Jesse Eggerton, Loyalsock, Susquehanna University, Football

 

Jake Fagnano, Williamsport, Pennsylvania State University, Football

 

Matt Fox, Montgomery, Bloomsburg University, Football

 

Jordan Fredo, Williamsport, Wilkes University

 

Patrick Green, Loyalsock, St. Francis University, Football

 

Seth Hembree, Williamsport, Edinboro University, Football

 

Rob Houseknect, South Williamsport, Wilkes University

 

Dan Hutchins, Loyalsock, University of Pittsburgh

 

Eric Lehman, Muncy, East Stroudsburg University, Football

 

Jason Marshalek, Montoursville, Lafayette University, Football

 

Andre Martin, Williamsport, Clarion University, Football

 

Zach Martin, Muncy, Lebanon Valley College, Football

 

Louis Mobley, St. John Neumann,  IUP, Football

 

Kenny Monroe, Williamsport, Lock Haven University, Football

 

Aaron Moore, Jersey Shore, Lock Haven University, Football

 

Dan Murphy, Muncy, Lebanon Valley College, Football

 

Kyle Pfirman, South Williamsport, Lebanon Valley

 

Josh Rogers, Williamsport, Susquehanna University, Football

 

Zach Sarginger, Muncy, East Stroudsburg University, Football

 

Corey Stiger, Loyalsock, Bloomsburg University, Football

 

Sean Tetreault, Hughesville, Lebanon Valley College, Football

 

Jamie Van Fleet, Loyalsock, Pennsylvania State University, Football

 

Brett Wise, Loyalsock, Susquehanna University

 

Skyler Wool, Jersey Shore, Lock Haven University, Football

 

MEN’S SOCCER

 

Nic Bianco, Williamsport, DeSales

 

Dan Fritz, Hughesville, Misericordia

 

Gregory Gildea, Williamsport, Bloomsburg

 

Matt Roman, St. John Neuman, Marywood University

 

David Sterngold, Muncy, Swarthmore

 

Noah Sterngold, Muncy, Swarthmore

 

Patrick Swank, Lewisburg, Arcadia

 

MEN’S TENNIS

 

Ryan Baxtor, Montoursville, East Stroudsburg University

 

Dakkota Deem, Montgomery, Wilkes University, Men’s Tennis

 

Wyatt Nolan, Montoursville, Marywood University

 

Nick Rall, Williamsport, Ursinus

 

Chris Wyshock, Loyalsock, Ursinus

 

SOFTBALL

Melissa Baer, Williamsport, Mansfield University, Softball

 

 

Kerri Datres, Loyalsock, Lebanon Valley College, Softball

 

Casey Drick, Montgomery, Penn State Altoona

 

Tesa Johns, Montoursville, Penn State Hazelton

 

Raychelle Kuhns, Loyalsock, Bloomsburg University, Softball

 

Danielle Lazorka, Jersey Shore, Bloomsburg University, Softball

 

Janelle Lukens, Williamsport, Delaware State, Softball

 

Alexa Maddy, Loyalsock, Lebanon Valley College, Softball

 

Lacy Mauro, Jersey Shore, Bloomsburg University, Softball

 

Manda Peck,  South Williamsport, Lycoming College, Softball

 

Brittany Peterson, Williamsport, Millersville University, Softball

 

 

Emily Roat, Warrior Run, Penn State Hazelton

 

 

Madalyn Smith, St. John Neumann, Lycoming College, Softball

 

Shauna Starr, Jersey Shore , Lycoming College, Softball

 

Allison Stugart, South Williamsport, Penn State Altoona

Jordan Rishel, Muncy, Mansfield University, Softball

 

Jen Stein, Willamsport, Mansfield University, Softball

 

Nicole Yost, Jersey Shore, Mansfield University, Softball

 

SWIMMING

 

Jenna Brooks, Jersey Shore, Lock Haven University, Swimming

 

Josh Cillo, Montoursville, Swimming

 

Whitney Dudek, Williamsport, Clarion University, Swimming

 

Reid Hartzell, Loyalsock, Messiah University

 

Molly Serfass, Loyalsock, Ursinus

 

Rodman Walker, Williamsport, Edinboro University, Swimming

 

TRACK & FIELD

 

Zack Barr, Williamsport, Coastal Carolina

 

Beth Branegg, Loyalsock, Bucknell University

 

Alicia Edkin, Hughesville, mansfield University, Track & Field

 

Kayln Fisher, Lewisburg, Penn State University

 

Emily Hollick, Jersey Shore, East Stroudsburg University, Track & Field

 

Jason LaForme, Hughesville, Bloomsburg University, Track & Field

 

Tyler Thomas, Jersey Shore, Lock Haven University, Track & Field

 

Rebekah Newhart, Hughesville, Shippensburg University, Track & Field

 

Rachael Rudkowski, Montgomery, Misericordia, Track & Field

 

Logan Wolf, Montoursville, Lock Haven University, Track & Field

 

WOMEN’S SOCCER

 

Lindi Crist, Montoursville, Lebanon Valley

 

Traci Flick, Montoursville, St. Francis University, Women’s Soccer

 

Marlee Hibbs, Loyalsock, Penn State Altoona

 

Cornell Lorson, Williamsport, Lock Haven University, Women’s Soccer

 

Tesa McKibben, Montoursville, St. Francis University, Women’s Soccer

 

Rachel Scheibeler, Loyalsock, Messiah University

 

Caitlyn Slattery, Williamsport, Lock Haven University, Women’s Soccer

 

Brianna Soars, Loyalsock, Susquehanna University

 

Marissa Spitler, East Stroudsburg University, Women’s Soccer

 

Meredith Waters, Loyalsock, Penn State Altoona

 

WOMEN’S TENNIS

 

Amber Adams, Montoursville, East Stroudsburg

 

Cassie Beck, Loyalsock, Messiah University

 

Natalie Freed, Jersey Shore, Pitt-Bradford

 

Kara Hoff, Montoursville, Marywood University

 

Emily Knapsack, Montgomery, Keuka College

 

Rebecca Reynolds, South Williamsport, Lycoming College, Women’s Tennis

 

WRESTLING

 

Jeremy Brooks, Jersey Shore, Millersville University, Wrestling

http://www.altoona.psu.edu/sports/popup.asp?id=379

 

 

Seth Bartlett, Montgomery, Wilkes University